Login or register  
TV

Michael Larrain

Mostly Credited As: Michael Larrain
Birth Name: Michael Steven Larrain
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Matt Lincoln (1970)As: Kevin
Episode Cast Credits 

O'Hara, U.S. Treasury (1971) 
  Operation: Deathwatch 01x16: (Jan/21/1972) As Steve Couch 

Ironside (1967) 
  Walls Are Waiting 04x26: (Apr/15/1971) As Ted Morgan 
  Goodbye to Yesterday 03x02: (Sep/25/1969) As Dave 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  MacGraw 15x12: (Dec/08/1969) As Dave Wilson 

Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) 
  Madonna With Knapsack and Flute 01x09: (Nov/18/1969) As Unknown 

The Name of the Game (1968) 
  Goodbye Harry 02x06: (Oct/24/1969) As Greg Roarke 

Judd for the Defense (1967) 
  Borderline Girl 02x14: (Jan/03/1969) As Ronald Stillman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Larrain Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..