Login or register  
TV

Vhong Navarro


Mostly Credited As: Vhong Navarro
Birth Name: Ferdinand Hipolito Navarro
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Vhong Navarro




TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Gary (2006)
Love Spell (2006)As: Donato
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vhong Navarro Quotes

No quotes added for this person