Login or register  
TV

Michelle Lombardo

Mostly Credited As: Michelle Lombardo
Birth Name: Michelle Helen Lombardo
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hartford, Connecticut
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Michelle Lombardo



Michelle Lombardo Michelle Lombardo Michelle Lombardo Michelle Lombardo
TV Appearances

Main cast 
quarterlife (2008)As: Debra
Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Monolith 07x04: (May/04/2014) As Sprout, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Nevada v. Senator Harper 01x05: (Oct/20/2010) As Darian Sollaway 

Californication (2007) 
  La Petite Mort 02x12: (Dec/14/2008) As Surfer Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Slip of the Tongue 02x01: (Sep/28/2008) As Surfer Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Absinthe Makes the Heart Grow Fonder 01x06: (Sep/17/2007) As Surfer Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

October Road (2007) 
  Let's Get Owen 02x01: (Nov/22/2007) As Amiquay 

Entourage (2004) 
  Snow Job 04x10: (Aug/19/2007) As Catherine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Lombardo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..