Login or register  
TV

Aleck Bovick


Mostly Credited As: Aleck Bovick
Birth Name: Maria Teresa Bovick Tambis
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: unknown (2006)
Beh Bote Nga (1998)As: unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aleck Bovick Quotes

No quotes added for this person