Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bea Alonzo


Mostly Credited As: Bea Alonzo
Birth Name: Phylbert Angellie Ranollo Fagestrom
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Bea Alonzo




TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Hilda (2006)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bea Alonzo Quotes

No quotes added for this person