Login or register  
TV

Dimples Romana


Mostly Credited As: Dimples Romana
Sometimes Credited As: Dimples Romano

Birth Name: Diana Marie Ahmee
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Paranaque

Dimples Romana




TV Appearances

Bandida (2009)As: Daria
Only You (PH) (2009)As: Dina Javier
Komiks (2006)As: unknown (2006)
Esperanza (1997)As: Paola
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dimples Romana Quotes

No quotes added for this person