Login or register  
TV

Gloria Romero


Mostly Credited As: Gloria Romero
Sometimes Credited As: Ms. Gloria Romero

Birth Name: Gloria Borrego Galla
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Gloria Romero




TV Appearances

Bandida (2009)As: Lola Reminia
Crazy For You (2006)As: unknown
Komiks (2006)As: Lola Maria (2006 - 2007)
Sana'y wala ng wakas (2003)As: Doña Valeria Valencia
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gloria Romero Quotes

No quotes added for this person