Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jodi Sta. Maria


Mostly Credited As: Jodi Sta. Maria
Sometimes Credited As: Jodi Santamaria-Lacson
Jodi Santamaria
Jodi Santa Maria
Jodie Santamaria

Birth Name: Jodi Chrissie Satamaria
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines

Jodi Sta. Maria




TV Appearances

1 vs. 100 (Philippines) (2007)As: Herself (Mob Member)
Calla Lily (2006)As: Maureen
Komiks (2006)As: Aida (2006)
Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Herself (Host 2004 - 2005)
Pangako Sa 'Yo (2000)As: Lia Buenavista
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jodi Sta. Maria Quotes

No quotes added for this person