Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Lambert

Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Lambert
Birth Name: Rodolphe Lambert
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris

Jonathan Lambert



TV Appearances

On n'a pas tout dit (2007)As: Himself (Humorist)
On n'est pas couché (2006)As: Himself (Humorist S01 - S05)
22 minutes chrono (2002)As: Mr. Pringle
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Lambert Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..