Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melissa Ricks


Mostly Credited As: Melissa Ricks
Birth Name: Melissa Marie Ricks
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Melissa Ricks




TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Hiyas (2006 - 2007)
Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Herself (Magic Circle of 5 - 2004)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Ricks Quotes

No quotes added for this person