Login or register  
TV

Nikki Gil


Mostly Credited As: Nikki Gil
Birth Name: Monica Pauline Gil
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Nikki Gil




TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Joseline (2006)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki Gil Quotes

No quotes added for this person