Login or register  
TV

Kaya Scodelario

Mostly Credited As: Kaya Scodelario
Birth Name: Kaya Rose Humphrey
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Holloway, London, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kaya Scodelario



Kaya Scodelario Kaya Scodelario Kaya Scodelario
TV Appearances

Main cast 
True Love (2012)As: Karen
Skins (2007)As: Elizabeth 'Effy' Stonem (Series 3-4 recurring previously; 7 2009-2010; 2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 22 01x47: (Sep/16/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Skins (2007) 
  Tony and Maxxie 02x01: (Feb/11/2008) As Effy Stonem 
  Everyone 01x09: (Mar/22/2007) As Effy Stonem 
  Effy 01x08: (Mar/15/2007) As Effy Stonem 
  Tony 01x01: (Jan/25/2007) As Effy Stonem 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kaya Scodelario Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..