Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Zanjoe Marudo


Mostly Credited As: Zanjoe Marudo
Birth Name: Zanjoe Acuesta Marudo
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Tanauan, Batangas

Zanjoe Marudo




TV Appearances

Aalog-alog (2006)As: Banjoe Rosales
Love Spell (2006)As: Franco
Super Inggo (2006)As: Super Islaw
Komiks (2006)As: unknown (2006)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zanjoe Marudo Quotes

No quotes added for this person