Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Thierry Ardisson


Mostly Credited As: Thierry Ardisson
Birth Name: Thierry Pierre Clément Ardisson
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Bourganeuf, Creuse
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Thierry Ardisson




TV Appearances

93 Faubourg Saint-Honoré (2003)As: Host
20h10 pétantes (2003)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Tout le monde en parle (1998)As: Himself (Host S01 - S08)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


On a tout essayé (2000)• Created By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thierry Ardisson Quotes

No quotes added for this person