Login or register  
TV

Olga Fedori

Mostly Credited As: Olga Fedori
Birth Name: Olga Victorovna Fedorishcheva
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Ukraine
Height: 5' 7 ¾" (1.72 m)

Olga Fedori



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holby City (1999)As: Frieda Petrenko (2010 - 2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Arranged Family 10x175: (Jan/21/2009) As Ania Mironov 

Trial and Retribution (1997) 
  Rules of the Game (2) 11x02: (Jan/24/2008) As Sofia 
  Rules of the Game (1) 11x01: (Jan/17/2008) As Sofia 

Skins (2007) 
  Maxxie and Anwar 01x06: (Mar/01/2007) As Anka 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olga Fedori Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..