Login or register  
TV

Brooke Banner

Mostly Credited As: Brooke Banner
Birth Name: Lindsay Brooke
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gainesville, Florida
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Co-Ed Confidential (2007) 
  What a Rush 01x02: (Nov/09/2007) As Stripper #1 

Californication (2007) 
  Hell-A Woman 01x02: (Aug/20/2007) As The Blonde (as L. E. Brooke), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Banner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..