Login or register  
TV

Kim Dickens

Mostly Credited As: Kim Dickens
Birth Name: Kimberly Jan Dickens
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntsville, Alabama
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kim Dickens



Kim Dickens Kim Dickens Kim Dickens Kim Dickens Kim Dickens Kim Dickens Kim Dickens Kim Dickens
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Red Zone (2014)As: Helen Weller
Treme (2010)As: Janette DeSautel
1% (2008)As: Rhonda
12 Miles of Bad Road (2008)As: Jonelle Shakespeare
Deadwood (2004)As: Joanie Stubbs (S02-)
Out of Order (2003)As: Danni
Big Apple (2001)As: Sarah Day
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Some Strange Eruption 07x05: (Oct/07/2014) As Colette Jane 
  Poor Little Lambs 07x04: (Sep/30/2014) As Colette Jane 
  Huang Wu 06x10: (Nov/12/2013) As Colette Jane 
  John 8:32 06x09: (Nov/05/2013) As Colette Jane 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 187 63x187: (Sep/30/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

White Collar (2009) 
  Quantico Closure 05x07: (Dec/05/2013) As Jill Stone 

Friday Night Lights (2006) 
  In the Bag 04x07: (Dec/16/2009) As Shelby Saracen 
  Stay 04x06: (Dec/09/2009) As Shelby Saracen 
  The Son 04x05: (Dec/02/2009) As Shelby Saracen 
  A Sort of Homecoming 04x04: (Nov/18/2009) As Shelby Saracen 

FlashForward (2009) 
  137 Sekunden 01x03: (Oct/08/2009) As Katie 

Lost (2004) 
  Whatever Happened, Happened 05x11: (Apr/01/2009) As Cassidy 
  Left Behind 03x15: (Apr/04/2007) As Cassidy 
  Every Man for Himself 03x04: (Oct/25/2006) As Cassidy 
  The Long Con 02x13: (Feb/08/2006) As Cassidy 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Two Daughters (2) 03x02: (Sep/29/2006) As Crystal Hoyle 
  Spree (1) 03x01: (Sep/22/2006) As Crystal Hoyle 

Deadwood (2004) 
  Sold Under Sin 01x12: (Jun/13/2004) As Joanie Stubbs 
  Jewel's Boot Is Made For Walking 01x11: (Jun/06/2004) As Joanie Stubbs 
  Mister Wu 01x10: (May/23/2004) As Joanie Stubbs 
  No Other Sons Or Daughters 01x09: (May/16/2004) As Joanie Stubbs 

Spin City (1996) 
  Kiss Me, Stupid 01x16: (Feb/11/1997) As Veronica 

New York News (1995) 
  Cost of Living (1) 01x09: (Unaired) As Unknown 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Dickens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..