Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Walter Smith (2)


Mostly Credited As: Walter Smith (2)
Birth Name: Walter Brian Smith
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portsmouth, Virginia
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cheers (1982) 
  The Heart is a Lonely Snipe Hunter 03x14: (Jan/10/1985) As Customer #1 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Guns of Cibola Blanca (1) 20x03: (Sep/23/1974) As Freight Clerk 

Here's Lucy (1968) 
  Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party 06x13: (Dec/17/1973) As Propman 
  Lucy and the Chinese Curse 04x18: (Jan/10/1972) As Policeman 

Hogan's Heroes (1965) 
  Kommandant Schultz 06x07: (Nov/01/1970) As American POW 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Walter Smith (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person