Login or register  
TV

Cubby O'Brien

Mostly Credited As: Cubby O'Brien
Birth Name: Carl O'Brien
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Mickey Mouse Club (1955)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1961) (1961) 
  The Mouseketeer Reunion 20x04: (Nov/23/1980) As Himself 

Zane Grey Theatre (1956) 
  The Man From Yesterday 05x11: (Dec/22/1960) As Ted Duncan 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 4, Episode 29 04x29: (Apr/17/1960) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cubby O'Brien Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..