Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bradley Lieberman


Mostly Credited As: Bradley Lieberman
Birth Name: Bradley Alan Lieberman
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1968 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marin County, California
Date Of Death: May 31, 1987





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Double Trouble (US) (1984) 
  First Day 01x03: (Apr/18/1984) As Elliot 

Me and Maxx (1980) 
  Dad's Day 01x08: (Jun/27/1980) As Chris 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bradley Lieberman Quotes

No quotes added for this person