Login or register  
TV

Hardy Hill

Mostly Credited As: Hardy Hill
Birth Name: Hardy Ames-Hill
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Hardy Hill



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself (BB2 (4th place, 64 days) (2001) 8th evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother (US) (2000) 
  BB7: Episode 17: Veto Competition 6 07x17: (Aug/15/2006) As Himself 

South Beach (2006) (2006) 
  I'm Not Your Baby 01x02: (Jan/11/2006) As Photographer 
  I Always Tell the Truth Even When I Lie 01x01: (Jan/11/2006) As Photographer 

Yes, Dear (2000) 
  Big Brother-in-Law 04x05: (Oct/20/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hardy Hill Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..