Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alison Irwin


Mostly Credited As: Alison Irwin
Birth Name: Alison Kemerer Irwin
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pennsylvania





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself (S05 - 2nd couple eliminated)
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself, BB7 (14th Place, 11 Days) (2006), 1st Evicted (BB4 (2nd place, 82 days) (2003) $50,000 winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother (US) (2000) 
  BB7: Episode 28 - Finale - Winner declared! - Janelle Pierzina 07x28: (Sep/12/2006) As Herself 
  BB7: Episode 15: Live Eviction 5; Coup d’Etat Introduced 07x15: (Aug/10/2006) As Herself 
  BB7: Top 20 Candidates Unveiled 07x??: (Jun/21/2006) As Herself - BB7 Nominee 
  BB5 Episode 16: Live Eviction 5 05x16: (Aug/12/2004) As Herself 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Season 7, Episode 225 07x225: (Jul/14/2006) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Bad Girls of Reality TV 09x24: (Dec/05/2004) As Herself 

Yes, Dear (2000) 
  Big Brother-in-Law 04x05: (Oct/20/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

In 2003 she competed on “Big Brother 4” & came in 2nd place after 82 days in the house. She also competed with her boyfriend Donny Patrick in the “Amazing Race 5” in 2004 & they were 3rd to be eliminated as they came in 10th place out of 12 teams.

Her nickname is 'Ali'.

Alison Irwin Quotes

No quotes added for this person