Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Gravel


Mostly Credited As: Mike Gravel
Birth Name: Maurice Robert Gravel
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1930 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Massachusetts

Mike Gravel




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 106 05x16: (Aug/31/2007) As Himself 

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  July 23, 2007 05x145: (Jul/23/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Gravel Quotes

No quotes added for this person