Login or register  
TV

Jeff Varner

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Varner
Birth Name: Jeffrey Keith Varner
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greensboro, North Carolina

Jeff Varner



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S02: Australian Outback - 7th evicted Day 21)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Jeff Varner; David Cook; Susan Lucci 27x245: (Aug/07/2009) As Himself 

Big Brother (US) (2000) 
  BB2 Ep #30 - Finale - Winner declared! - Dr. Will Kirby 02x30: (Sep/20/2001) As Himself 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Colby Donaldson, David Michael Ross, Jeff Varner 02x175: (May/04/2001) As Himself 
  Jeff Varner 02x135: (Mar/09/2001) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Jeff Varner 06x33: (Mar/21/2001) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Varner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..