Login or register  
TV

Paddy Considine

Mostly Credited As: Paddy Considine
Birth Name: Patrick Considine
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Paddy Considine



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Suspicions of Mr Whicher (2011)As: Mr Whicher
Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  September 12, 2014 15x255: (Sep/12/2014) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 2 05x02: (Sep/02/2014) As Himself 

Shooting Stars (1995) 
  Julia Bradbury, Martin Freeman, Paddy Considine, Dan Skinner 06x03: (Sep/09/2009) As Himself 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 12, Episode 1 12x01: (Aug/11/2007) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paddy Considine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...