Login or register  
TV

Bram Stoker

Mostly Credited As: Bram Stoker
Birth Name: Abraham Stoker
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1847 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Date Of Death: April 20, 1912
Cause Of Death: Syphillis
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Bram Stoker



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dracula (2006)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Count Dracula (1977) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Part 1 01x01 Dec/22/1977 As: Story
Mystery and Imagination (1966) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Curse of the Mummy 05x03 Feb/23/1970 As: Story
Dracula 04x03 Nov/18/1968 As: Story
Matinee Theater (1955) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Dracula 02x50 Nov/23/1956 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bram Stoker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..