Login or register  
TV

Leroy Lita

Mostly Credited As: Leroy Lita
Birth Name: Leroy Halirou Lita
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Congo
Birth Place: Kinshasha
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Leroy Lita



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 12, Episode 1 12x01: (Aug/11/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leroy Lita Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..