Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lynn Fields


Mostly Credited As: Lynn Fields
Sometimes Credited As: Bonnie Lynn Fields

Birth Name: Bonita Lynn Fields
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1944 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Walterboro, South Carolina
Date Of Death: November 17, 2012
Cause Of Death: throat cancer





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Mickey Mouse Club (1955)As: Herself (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1961) (1961) 
  The Mouseketeer Reunion 20x04: (Nov/23/1980) As Herself 

The Courtship of Eddie's Father (1969) 
  Mrs. Livingston, I Presume 01x01: (Sep/17/1969) As Heidi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lynn Fields Quotes

No quotes added for this person