Login or register  
TV

Dale Cummings

Mostly Credited As: Dale Cummings
Birth Name: Robert Dale Cummings
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1933 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Syracuse, New York
Date Of Death: August 19, 2005





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Testing, Testing, 1...2...3...4 07x20: (May/06/1993) As Foreperson #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  The Sons of Aaron Murdock 02x33: (May/09/1959) As Willie 

26 Men (1957) 
  The Torch 02x14: (Jan/06/1959) As Moose 
  The Avenger 02x12: (Dec/23/1958) As Jim Harvey 

Navy Log (1955) 
  Helldivers Over Greece 03x25: (Mar/06/1958) As Officer 
  The Draft Dodger 03x23: (Feb/20/1958) As Keintz 

State Trooper (1956) 
  Wild Green Yonder 02x18: (Unknown) As Corporal Craddock 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dale Cummings Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..