Login or register  
TV

Kevin Campbell

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Campbell
Birth Name: Kevin David Campbell
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Lambeth, South London, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kevin Campbell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A Question of Sport (1970) 
  April 6, 2015 46x18: (Apr/06/2015) As Himself 
  August 27, 2014 45x32: (Aug/27/2014) As Himself 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 12, Episode 3 12x03: (Aug/25/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Campbell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..