Login or register  
TV

Kano


Mostly Credited As: Kano
Birth Name: Kane Brett Robinson
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: East Ham, London

Kano




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 12, Episode 4 12x04: (Sep/01/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kano Quotes

No quotes added for this person