Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bayo Okoh


Mostly Credited As: Bayo Okoh
Birth Name: Alexander Adebayo Adetomiwa Okoh
Date Of Birth: 1979
Country Of Birth: Nigeria
Birth Place: Oturkpo

Bayo Okoh




TV Appearances

Big Brother (Africa) (2003)As: Himself (S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bayo Okoh Quotes

No quotes added for this person