Login or register  
TV

Alexander Holi


Mostly Credited As: Alexander Holi
Birth Name: Alexander Kasembeli Holi
Date Of Birth: 1986
Country Of Birth: Kenya
Birth Place: Nairobi

Alexander Holi




TV Appearances

Big Brother (Africa) (2003)As: Himself (S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexander Holi Quotes

No quotes added for this person