Login or register  
TV

Ryan Fitzgerald

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Fitzgerald
Sometimes Credited As: Fitzy

Birth Name: Ryan James Fitzgerald
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia
Height: 6' 7 " (2 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Recruit (2014)As: Himself (Host)
Between the Lines (AU) (2011)As: Himself (Team Captain)
Friday Night Download (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Big Brother - Up Late (2003)As: BB4 Evictee #12
Big Brother (AU) (2001)As: Himself (BB4 Housemate (S04)/Friday Night Live Co-host (S05-S08))
Episode Cast Credits 

A League Of Their Own (AU) (2013) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Nov/04/2013) As Himself 

Suddenly Susan (1996) 
  A Boy Like That 01x20: (Apr/24/1997) As Jeff 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Fitzgerald Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...