Login or register  
TV

Brad Rutter


Mostly Credited As: Brad Rutter
Birth Name: Bradford Gates Rutter
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Brad Rutter




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grand Slam (2007) 
  Quarterfinals Part 1 01x05: (Aug/18/2007) As Himself 
  Sweet 16 Part 2 01x02: (Aug/05/2007) As Himself 

1 vs. 100 (2006) 
  Episode 115 01x15: (Feb/09/2007) As Himself 
  Episode 108 01x08: (Dec/15/2006) As Himself 
  Episode 107 01x07: (Dec/08/2006) As Himself 
  Episode 106 01x06: (Dec/01/2006) As Himself 

Jeopardy! (1964) 
  Ultimate Tournament of Champions Round 5 Game 3 21x188: (May/25/2005) As Himself 
  Ultimate Tournament of Champions Round 5 Game 2 21x187: (May/24/2005) As Himself 
  Ultimate Tournament of Champions Round 5 Game 1 21x186: (May/23/2005) As Himself 
  Ultimate Tournament of Champions Round 4 Game 4 21x185: (May/20/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

As of August 2007, he is the record holder for money won on game shows with $3,255,102.

Brad Rutter Quotes

No quotes added for this person