Login or register  
TV

Nichola Holt


Mostly Credited As: Nichola Holt
Birth Name: Nichola Dawn Holt
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bolton, Lancashire, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Nichola Holt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother (UK) (2000)As: Herself (Evicted, Day 36 - BB1)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Big Brother's Best Bits 30 - 21 05x03: (May/26/2004) As Herself 
  Big Brother's Best Bits 40 - 31 05x02: (May/25/2004) As Herself 
  Big Brother's Best Bits 50 - 41 05x01: (May/25/2004) As Herself 

Big Brother (UK) (2000) 
  Episode 150: The Finale 01x54: (Sep/15/2000) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nichola Holt Quotes

No quotes added for this person