Login or register  
TV

Marie Kenney


Mostly Credited As: Marie Kenney
Birth Name: Marie Irene Kenney
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1923 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: May 17, 2002





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Man Against Pain 02x39: (Jun/21/1953) As guest star 
  Skipper of the Skies 02x30: (Apr/12/1953) As guest star 
  The Bachelor and the Ballot 02x05: (Oct/12/1952) As guest star 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tate (1960)• Script Supervisor
Happy (1960)• Script Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marie Kenney Quotes

No quotes added for this person