Login or register  
TV

Winifield Hoeny

Mostly Credited As: Winifield Hoeny
Sometimes Credited As: A. Winfield Hoeny

Birth Name: Aaron Winifield Hoeny
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1887 (Age 127)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wapakoneta, Ohio
Date Of Death: July, 1955




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Socrates' Wife 02x19: (Jan/25/1953) As guest star 
  The Secret Vote 02x07: (Oct/26/1952) As guest star 

Kraft Television Theatre (1947) (1947) 
  The Flying Gerardos 02x24: (Feb/23/1949) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Winifield Hoeny Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..