Login or register  
TV

Mariel Rodriguez

Mostly Credited As: Mariel Rodriguez
Birth Name: Maria Erlinda Termulo
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Philippines




TV Appearances

Entertainment Live (2007)As: Herself (Host)
1 vs. 100 (Philippines) (2007)As: Herself (Celebrity contestant)
Pinoy Big Brother: Teen Edition (2006)As: Herself (Co-Host S01 Primetime / Host S02 Late Afternoon)
Pinoy Big Brother: Si kuya, kabarkada mo (2005)As: Herself (Host)
The Buzz (1999)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mariel Rodriguez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..