Login or register  
TV

Racquel Reyes

Mostly Credited As: Racquel Reyes
Birth Name: Racquel Acosta Reyes
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Tanauan City, Batangas

Racquel Reyes



TV Appearances

Pinoy Big Brother: Si kuya, kabarkada mo (2005)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Racquel Reyes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..