Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fortunio Bonanova


Mostly Credited As: Fortunio Bonanova
Birth Name: Josep LluĂ­s Moll
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1895 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Palma, Balearic Islands
Date Of Death: April 02, 1969

Fortunio Bonanova




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

77 Sunset Strip (1958) 
  The One That Got Away 02x17: (Jan/22/1960) As Senor Ramon 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  Miracle at the Opera 08x01: (Sep/20/1959) As guest star 

December Bride (1954) 
  The Gigolo 01x10: (Dec/06/1954) As Rinaldo 

Duffy's Tavern (1954) 
  Episode 38 01x38: (1954) As Coloucci 

Racket Squad (1951) 
  The Fabulous Fraud 02x39: (May/29/1952) As guest star 

The Count of Monte Cristo (1956) 
  The De Berry Affair 01x03: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mario 
  The Pen and the Sword 01x02: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mario 
  The Affair of the Three Napoleons 01x01: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mario 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fortunio Bonanova Quotes

No quotes added for this person