Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sally Todd


Mostly Credited As: Sally Todd
Birth Name: Sally Jo Todd
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1934 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

77 Sunset Strip (1958) 
  The Duncan Shrine 03x10: (Nov/18/1960) As Carla Roland 

The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis (1959) 
  Competition is the Life of Trade 01x33: (May/24/1960) As Delphine Quimby 

Johnny Ringo (1959) 
  Soft Cargo 01x30: (May/05/1960) As Carol Carpenter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Todd Quotes

No quotes added for this person