Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nel Rapiz


Mostly Credited As: Nel Rapiz
Birth Name: Ronel Arreza Rapiz
Date Of Birth: November 13, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Iloilo City

Nel Rapiz




TV Appearances

Pinoy Big Brother: Si kuya, kabarkada mo (2005)As: Himself (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nel Rapiz Quotes

No quotes added for this person