Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bruce Quebral


Mostly Credited As: Bruce Quebral
Birth Name: Bruce Angelo Quebral
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Cainta, Rizal

Bruce Quebral




TV Appearances

Super Inggo (2006)As: unknown
Pinoy Big Brother: Si kuya, kabarkada mo (2005)As: Himself (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruce Quebral Quotes

No quotes added for this person