Login or register  
TV

Rudy Fernandez


Mostly Credited As: Rudy Fernandez
Birth Name: Rodolfo Padilla Fernandez
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1952 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Date Of Death: June 07, 2008
Cause Of Death: periampullary cancer

Rudy Fernandez




TV Appearances

Atlantika (2006)As: Camaro
Pinoy Big Brother: Celebrity Edition (2006)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rudy Fernandez Quotes

No quotes added for this person