Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Olivia Hardt


Mostly Credited As: Olivia Hardt
Birth Name: Liv Hardt
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texas
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Olivia Hardt




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red John's Friends 01x11: (Jan/06/2009) As Undine 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Three Weddings and a Funeral (Part 1) 05x18: (Feb/15/2008) As Sexy Girl #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Life (US) (2007) 
  Merit Badge 01x01: (Sep/26/2007) As Very Pretty Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olivia Hardt Quotes

No quotes added for this person