Login or register  
TV

Andi Slawinski

Mostly Credited As: Andi Slawinski
Birth Name: Andreas Slawinski
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hannover, Lower Saxony
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Andi Slawinski




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen (2009)As: Paul Hartmann
Das Geheimnis meines Vaters (2006)As: Thorsten Kämpe
Verbotene Liebe (1995)As: Heino Toppe (1998-2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Köln (2003) 
  Oliver W. - Tod eines Schülers 01x13: (Jan/21/2004) As Oliver Weeme 

Berlin, Berlin (2002) 
  Wie bekomme ich meinen Freund zurück 01x02: (Mar/06/2002) As Tom 
  Landflucht 01x01: (Mar/05/2002) As Tom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andi Slawinski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..