Login or register  
TV

Michael Meshekoff

Mostly Credited As: Michael Meshekoff
Birth Name: Michael Hillel Meshekoff
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1911 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Date Of Death: June 08, 1997




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dragnet (1951) (1951)• Producer
Steve Canyon (1958)• Executive Producer
Dante (1960)• Producer
General Electric True (1962)• Producer

Episode Crew


Steve Canyon (1958) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Operation Strikeforce 01x28 Apr/14/1959 As: Writer
The Sergeant 01x25 Mar/26/1959 As: Story
The Robbery 01x21 Feb/19/1959 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Meshekoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..