Login or register  
TV

Kate Lawler

Mostly Credited As: Kate Lawler
Birth Name: Kate Louise Lawler
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Beckenham, London, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kate Lawler



Kate Lawler Kate Lawler
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Wrestling (2005)As: Herself
Celebrity Love Island (2005)As: Herself (Series 2)
RI:SE (2002)As: Herself (Presenter (6.55am-8.30am) 2003)
Big Brother (UK) (2000)As: Herself (Winner - BB3)
Episode Cast Credits 

Total Wipeout (2009) 
  Celebrity Special 03x11: (Sep/18/2010) As Herself 

Hole in the Wall (UK) (2008) 
  Series 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Nov/21/2009) As Herself 

Hell's Kitchen (UK) (2004) 
  Series 4, Episode 7 04x07: (Apr/20/2009) As Herself 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (May/26/2004) As Herself 

Brainiac: Science Abuse (2003) 
  Series 4, Episode 4 04x04: (Aug/06/2006) As Herself 
  Series 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Nov/04/2004) As Herself 

The Morning After Show (2005) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (May/08/2005) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Big Brother's Best Bits 20 - 11 05x04: (May/26/2004) As Herself 
  Big Brother's Best Bits 30 - 21 05x03: (May/26/2004) As Herself 
  Big Brother's Best Bits 40 - 31 05x02: (May/25/2004) As Herself 
  Big Brother's Best Bits 50 - 41 05x01: (May/25/2004) As Herself 

GMTV (1993) 
  July 29, 2002 10x210: (Jul/29/2002) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Lawler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news