Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aicelle Santos


Mostly Credited As: Aicelle Santos
Birth Name: Aicelle Anne Santos
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City

Aicelle Santos




TV Appearances

Celebrity Duets (Philippines Edition) (2007)As: Herself (Celebrity Singer)
Pinoy Pop Superstar (2004)As: Herself (2nd Place - Year 2)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bakekang (2006)• Opening Theme song

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aicelle Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person